WaldenJNR Triathlon Results 2017

Spilt Second Timing Results Race Photos

Please use the upload button for each race to submit pictures taken. Once approved they will be added to the WaldenJNR Flickr account or used by the club in line with the club's photography policy.

Well done to all took part. 304 competitors started with 295 finsihers listed below. Unfortunatly there were 2 withdrawlas during the race and a further 9 were disqualified as they did not complete enough bike laps. There were no time penalities issued.

Pos Name Age Group Gender Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Time Champ Points
1 Isabel Beale Tristart Female East Essex Tri 01:35 00:47 03:20 00:31 03:30 09:45 10,000
2 Ella Stewart Tristart Female West Suffolk 01:26 00:49 03:50 00:23 03:35 10:05 9,669
3 Isobel Markham Tristart Female Hoddesdon Tri 01:41 00:59 03:44 00:28 03:19 10:13 9,543
4 Megan Daniel Tristart Female Tri Sudbury 01:42 01:12 03:45 00:26 03:38 10:46 9,056
5 Robin Russell Tristart Female WaldenJNR 01:33 00:53 03:58 00:25 03:56 10:47 9,042
6 Isabelle Harrop Tristart Female   01:38 00:50 04:06 00:31 03:41 10:48 9,028
7 Daisy Hattee Tristart Female WaldenJNR 01:39 00:53 04:10 00:27 03:39 10:50 9,000
8 Ruby O'Dell Tristart Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:33 00:52 04:28 00:31 03:49 11:14 8,680
9 Lucy Wells Tristart Female Blackwater Tri 01:58 00:44 04:28 00:29 03:40 11:21 8,590
10 Faye Longstaff Tristart Female Infinity Tri 01:32 01:17 04:13 00:30 03:54 11:28 8,503
11 Phoebe Goodale Tristart Female WaldenJNR 01:33 00:56 04:51 00:28 03:51 11:41 8,345
12 Sofia Harris Tristart Female WaldenJNR 01:43 00:55 04:34 00:31 04:05 11:50 8,239
13 Florence Gosling Tristart Female BRJ Run and Tri 01:36 01:32 04:37 00:32 03:43 12:03 8,091
14 Lola Whyte Tristart Female WaldenJNR 01:33 01:06 04:56 00:35 03:51 12:03 8,091
15 Chloe Chate Tristart Female WaldenJNR 02:03 01:21 04:06 01:50 02:49 12:10 8,014
16 Heidi Gill Tristart Female WaldenJNR 02:07 01:06 04:03 00:55 04:20 12:33 7,769
17 Cleo Monie Tristart Female Cambridge Tri 02:12 00:59 04:54 00:36 04:54 13:36 7,169
18 Florence Bissett Tristart Female WaldenJNR 02:23 01:08 05:43 00:37 04:29 14:21 6,794
1 Raphael Buchallet Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:26 00:41 03:12 00:21 03:17 08:59 10,000
2 Andrew de Koning Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:34 00:49 03:39 01:10 02:27 09:40 9,293
3 Toby Lashmar Tristart Male Essex Roads 01:18 00:52 03:46 00:24 03:25 09:47 9,182
4 Eddy Burton Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:34 00:56 03:52 00:24 03:36 10:24 8,638
5 Rufus Jenner Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:52 00:52 03:40 00:50 03:11 10:27 8,596
6 William Harris Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:27 01:05 04:33 00:26 03:01 10:35 8,488
7 Louie Moran Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:48 01:03 04:05 01:10 02:44 10:51 8,280
8 William Lockwood Tristart Male WaldenJNR 01:52 00:56 03:55 00:32 03:43 11:00 8,167
9 Rudy Green Tristart Male WaldenJNR 02:27 00:51 03:57 00:30 03:59 11:47 7,624
10 Harry Chatwin Tristart Male   01:48 01:36 04:40 00:34 04:08 12:49 7,009
11 Josh Moore Tristart Male PactracJNR 02:36 00:59 04:39 00:28 04:12 12:55 6,955
12 Benjamin Boldock Tristart Male   01:59 01:23 04:33 01:00 04:06 13:03 6,884
1 Lisa Leinemann Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri 02:16 00:36 07:40 00:27 06:01 17:02 10,000
2 Amelie Crabb Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri 02:26 00:38 07:32 00:35 06:10 17:23 9,799
3 Grace Wardle Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:04 00:50 08:17 00:29 06:12 18:54 9,012
4 Orla Kenna Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri 02:56 01:04 07:29 00:34 07:02 19:07 8,910
5 Jessica Pugh Tristar 1 Female Infinity Tri 02:58 00:54 08:49 00:27 05:59 19:10 8,887
6 Evie Stringer Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:03 00:43 08:26 00:31 06:39 19:23 8,788
7 Lottie Hitchcock Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri 03:13 00:52 08:09 00:38 06:33 19:27 8,757
8 Georgie Collett Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:11 00:29 08:46 00:30 06:29 19:27 8,757
9 Billie-Jordan Butler Tristar 1 Female Tri-Anglia 02:44 00:40 09:20 00:27 06:25 19:39 8,668
10 Rachael Carpenter Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri 02:50 00:47 09:33 00:33 06:14 20:00 8,517
11 Esmé Thomas Tristar 1 Female Blackwater Tri 03:15 00:54 08:53 00:54 06:06 20:05 8,481
12 Seraphina Harris Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:10 01:01 08:29 00:42 06:50 20:15 8,412
13 Isabella Harris Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 02:57 00:43 08:46 00:31 07:19 20:18 8,391
14 Edie Palfreyman Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri 03:43 00:56 08:22 00:35 06:47 20:26 8,336
15 Isabel Moore Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk 03:00 01:00 09:42 00:31 06:34 20:48 8,189
16 Connie Goodwin Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri 03:05 00:59 09:15 00:34 06:54 20:48 8,189
17 Jemima Davey Tristar 1 Female BRJ Run and Tri 03:15 00:50 09:50 00:37 06:15 20:49 8,183
18 Maite Matthews Tristar 1 Female Blackwater Tri 02:47 00:45 09:15 00:31 07:32 20:52 8,163
19 Imogen Hattee Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:13 00:54 08:44 00:31 07:27 20:52 8,163
20 Darcy Gladwell Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri 03:06 00:47 09:46 00:34 06:46 21:01 8,105
21 Hettie Robson Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:51 00:42 08:53 00:27 07:09 21:05 8,079
22 Cerys Evans Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk 03:23 01:00 09:34 00:31 06:59 21:28 7,935
23 Amy Liddiard Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri 03:25 00:52 09:45 00:36 06:57 21:36 7,886
24 Juliette Hames Tristar 1 Female St Faith's 04:29 01:00 08:56 00:41 06:50 21:58 7,754
25 Maya Bywater Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri 04:10 00:48 09:43 00:48 06:29 22:00 7,742
26 Lilly Goodbrand Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk 02:47 01:06 09:11 00:58 08:05 22:09 7,690
27 Lola Hirst Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 04:01 01:23 09:39 00:36 07:02 22:42 7,504
28 Eva Latham Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 04:02 00:54 09:46 00:52 07:23 22:59 7,411
29 Ruby Bolam Tristar 1 Female   03:42 01:34 09:59 00:43 07:17 23:17 7,316
30 Evie Mills Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri 03:09 00:54 10:12 00:54 08:30 23:41 7,192
31 Robina Pollitt Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 04:02 01:11 10:11 00:35 07:45 23:46 7,167
32 Emily Miller Tristar 1 Female   04:19 01:38 09:05 00:38 08:15 23:58 7,107
33 Megan O'Brien Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk 03:42 01:15 11:11 00:41 07:09 24:01 7,092
34 Amelia Howard Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 04:28 01:28 10:13 01:25 06:34 24:10 7,048
35 Rachel Long Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri 03:22 01:09 11:50 01:00 06:54 24:17 7,014
36 Agatha Donker Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 05:07 01:32 10:41 00:38 08:26 26:27 6,440
37 Megan Poulton Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri 04:37 01:08 11:18 00:44 08:45 26:34 6,412
38 Beatrice Williams Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR 03:38 01:08 11:22 00:40 11:42 28:32 5,970
1 Liam Conway Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri 02:39 00:38 06:45 00:22 05:12 15:37 10,000
2 Dylan Robins Tristar 1 Male Infinity Tri 02:40 00:40 07:21 00:23 05:36 16:42 9,351
3 Lucas Hartley Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force 02:28 00:46 07:46 00:27 05:54 17:23 8,984
4 Edward Taylor Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 02:57 00:44 07:48 00:33 05:46 17:51 8,749
5 Freddie Spavins Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri 02:53 00:45 07:51 00:24 06:12 18:08 8,612
6 Callum Powell Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force 03:04 00:51 08:04 00:32 05:41 18:14 8,565
7 Robbie Laird Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force 03:02 00:58 08:06 00:31 06:13 18:51 8,285
8 Arthur Ballard Tristar 1 Male Blackwater Tri 03:11 01:08 08:11 00:33 05:51 18:55 8,256
9 George Sallows Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 03:10 00:48 08:11 00:31 06:20 19:02 8,205
10 Tim Juckes Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 03:00 00:50 07:44 00:32 06:57 19:04 8,191
11 Freddy Howard Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:39 00:50 08:02 00:28 06:03 19:05 8,183
12 Zac Brunner Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 02:53 00:51 07:49 00:32 06:59 19:06 8,176
13 Henry Hilling Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:20 00:50 07:41 00:30 06:52 19:16 8,106
14 Leo Moore Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 02:55 00:57 08:12 00:41 06:45 19:32 7,995
15 Oliver Beale Tristar 1 Male East Essex Tri 03:18 00:47 08:51 00:47 06:08 19:54 7,848
16 Samuel Klotz Tristar 1 Male   03:32 01:17 08:23 00:32 06:09 19:54 7,848
17 Alex Astbury Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:35 00:54 08:06 00:31 06:47 19:55 7,841
18 Thomas Peters Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:26 00:44 08:50 00:32 06:35 20:09 7,750
19 Samuel Blackwell Tristar 1 Male West Suffolk 03:28 01:03 08:05 01:00 06:39 20:16 7,706
20 Isaac Astin Tristar 1 Male   03:30 00:44 08:51 00:27 06:43 20:17 7,699
21 Archie McEwan Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:17 01:06 08:30 00:35 07:00 20:29 7,624
22 Daniel Aldridge Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 03:49 00:45 08:48 00:44 06:27 20:35 7,587
23 Jeremy Parr Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:24 01:13 09:14 00:46 06:27 21:07 7,395
24 Henry Lockwood Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:28 01:22 08:05 00:39 07:35 21:11 7,372
25 Alex Warren Tristar 1 Male   04:03 00:57 09:24 00:37 06:11 21:14 7,355
26 Oscar Mitchell Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force 04:00 00:53 09:23 00:34 06:29 21:21 7,315
27 Joe Saward Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 03:22 01:33 08:58 01:25 06:04 21:23 7,303
28 Oliver Dyster Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 04:10 00:47 09:24 00:32 06:40 21:35 7,236
29 Nathan Oakley-Mudge Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri 04:25 01:06 09:18   07:21 22:10 7,045
30 Ethan Marson Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 04:11 01:08 09:11 00:42 07:18 22:31 6,936
31 Alex Gregory Tristar 1 Male Stevenage S.C. 03:54 01:06 09:32 00:36 07:24 22:36 6,910
32 Matthew Kenning Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 04:35 01:07 09:00   08:35 23:17 6,707
33 Darcy Green Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 04:34 01:09 09:54 00:33 07:17 23:29 6,650
34 Dylan Robinson Tristar 1 Male   04:00 02:13 09:47 00:51 06:37 23:31 6,641
35 Owen Humphreys Tristar 1 Male   05:04 01:21 09:37   07:32 23:34 6,627
36 Joshua Gardner Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri 05:29 01:30 09:09 00:46 07:10 24:06 6,480
37 Harry Aldridge Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 04:11 01:36 10:04   08:27 24:18 6,427
38 Alex Hargraves Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri 04:26 01:45 10:45 00:37 07:03 24:38 6,340
39 Xander Harty Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR 04:44 01:18 11:13 00:39 07:32 25:28 6,132
1 Antonia Jubb Tristar 2 Female Tri-Force 02:44 00:34 13:21 00:27 08:03 25:11 10,000
2 Olivia Corner Tristar 2 Female PactracJNR 03:28 00:36 14:09 00:25 08:49 27:30 9,158
3 Anna Leinemann Tristar 2 Female Discovery Tri 03:32 00:35 13:58 00:27 09:23 27:57 9,010
4 Kitty Hilling Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:30 00:31 14:10 00:31 09:15 28:00 8,994
5 Matilda Bogle Tristar 2 Female Ipswich Tri 02:52 00:45 15:51 00:31 08:36 28:36 8,805
6 Abbi McCallum Tristar 2 Female Tri-Anglia 03:31 00:33 15:24 00:35 09:18 29:24 8,566
7 Matilda Springham Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri 03:06 00:41 15:13 00:46 09:40 29:27 8,551
8 Esme Springham Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri 03:10 00:40 14:47 00:27 10:38 29:45 8,465
9 Holly Webb Tristar 2 Female Cambridge Tri 03:28 00:46 14:47 00:42 10:17 30:01 8,390
10 Mia Hickey Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:11 00:41 15:05 00:34 11:14 30:47 8,181
11 Cecily Hannam Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:28 00:38 16:14 00:27 10:01 30:51 8,163
12 Belle Howard Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 04:27 00:50 14:55 00:27 10:09 30:51 8,163
13 Annabelle Crystall Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri 03:56 00:51 15:48 00:52 09:49 31:17 8,050
14 Morgan Neaves Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:33 00:56 15:55 00:32 10:50 31:49 7,915
15 Darcey Stanton-Stock Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 04:05 00:45 16:42 00:35 09:54 32:03 7,858
16 Jessica O'Brien Tristar 2 Female West Suffolk 03:48 01:08 16:58 00:33 09:44 32:13 7,817
17 Rebecca Wells Tristar 2 Female Blackwater Tri 03:59 00:46 16:24 00:36 10:30 32:17 7,801
18 Isabelle Woodward Tristar 2 Female West Suffolk 04:02 00:48 17:33 00:30 10:07 33:02 7,624
19 Rebekah Long Tristar 2 Female Discovery Tri 03:16 00:44 17:58 00:34 10:52 33:26 7,532
20 Beth Aris Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:35 00:55 18:20 00:36 10:03 33:31 7,514
21 Hannah McCabe Tristar 2 Female   03:28 01:11 16:42 01:00 11:13 33:36 7,495
22 Alice Donker Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 04:11 01:17 16:19 00:34 11:52 34:15 7,353
23 Halle Diggins Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 03:53 00:47 17:58 00:34 11:30 34:44 7,250
24 Charlotte Hatch Tristar 2 Female Blackwater Tri 04:01 00:49 17:09 00:33 12:14 34:48 7,237
25 Chloe Moore Tristar 2 Female PactracJNR 04:00 01:27 17:53 00:33 11:39 35:35 7,077
26 Madeline Upton Tristar 2 Female Cambridge Tri 04:24 00:57 19:20 00:36 10:51 36:11 6,960
27 Jasmine King Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR 04:19 00:49 17:32 00:36 14:26 37:44 6,674
28 Robyn Hartley Tristar 2 Female Tri-Force 03:40 01:14 24:04 00:48 14:02 43:51 5,743
1 Jake Borrett Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 02:58 00:28 12:23 00:30 07:41 24:01 10,000
2 Jake Latham Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:02 00:27 12:58 00:27 07:41 24:37 9,756
3 Elliot Gladwell Tristar 2 Male Ipswich Tri 02:47 00:36 13:20 00:26 07:33 24:44 9,710
4 Ryan Howe Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 03:18 00:32 13:15 00:23 07:42 25:11 9,537
5 Lewis Buchallet Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:44 00:34 12:33 00:29 08:07 25:29 9,424
6 Freddie Wardle Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:22 00:38 13:06 00:23 08:24 25:55 9,267
7 Tobin Sari Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 02:55 00:47 13:54 00:27 08:31 26:37 9,023
8 Noah Crabb Tristar 2 Male Ipswich Tri 02:55 00:47 13:56 00:27 08:49 26:57 8,912
9 Matthew Monie Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 02:48 00:47 14:10 00:35 08:44 27:06 8,862
10 Jamie Powell Tristar 2 Male Tri-Force 03:24 00:37 14:41 00:24 08:30 27:39 8,686
11 Nathaniel Scarlata Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 03:42 00:48 13:51 00:30 08:49 27:43 8,665
12 Nicholas Hames Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 03:45 00:56 14:43 00:28 08:25 28:18 8,486
13 Ashton Richardson Tristar 2 Male West Suffolk 03:50 00:37 14:22 00:26 09:09 28:27 8,442
14 Alex Blake Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:06 01:09 14:11 00:31 09:06 29:04 8,263
15 Max Webb Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:16 00:43 14:20 00:37 09:07 29:05 8,258
16 Ethan Storti Tristar 2 Male   03:51 00:47 13:11 00:42 10:36 29:09 8,239
17 Jack Markham Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 03:47 00:48 14:48 00:31 09:16 29:11 8,230
18 Hywel Bowen Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:34 00:49 14:50 00:30 09:26 29:11 8,230
19 George Smith Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri 03:54 00:48 14:57 00:29 09:07 29:17 8,201
20 Lucas Isaacson Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:11 00:59 13:43 00:26 10:03 29:25 8,164
21 Joshua Fawcett Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:29 00:47 14:58 00:27 10:19 30:01 8,001
22 Bruno Endean Tristar 2 Male West Suffolk 04:14 00:55 15:13 00:41 09:11 30:16 7,935
23 Ben Knights Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:52 00:49 15:07 00:25 09:04 30:19 7,922
24 Archie Redfern Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 03:50 00:44 15:34 00:28 09:47 30:25 7,896
25 Jack Hatch Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri 04:03 00:49 15:01 00:34 09:56 30:25 7,896
26 Milo Thomas Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri 03:35 00:39 15:06 00:28 10:37 30:28 7,883
27 Bodhi Bywater Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 04:49 00:47 16:16 00:24 08:25 30:43 7,819
28 Billy McEachern Tristar 2 Male Discovery Tri 04:14 00:49 15:37   10:07 30:47 7,802
29 Lucas Thomas Tristar 2 Male East Essex Tri 03:41 00:53 15:35 00:25 10:24 31:00 7,747
30 Adam Bearpark Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 03:59 01:07 15:30 00:41 10:05 31:23 7,653
31 Tommy Liddiard Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 03:38 00:50 14:31 00:45 11:41 31:26 7,641
32 Tom Bullock Tristar 2 Male   04:46 00:52 15:55 00:36 09:33 31:43 7,572
33 Fraser McCormack Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 04:38 00:53 15:39 00:35 09:58 31:45 7,564
34 Mark Coutts Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 05:14 01:24 15:36 00:36 09:16 32:07 7,478
35 George Juckes Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:17 01:00 15:01 00:39 11:21 32:19 7,432
36 Luca Passfield Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 04:02 00:55 15:16 00:52 11:31 32:37 7,363
37 Zachary Brown Tristar 2 Male   05:07 00:56 16:04 00:35 10:30 33:14 7,227
38 Freddie Chate Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 04:56 01:04 15:57 00:38 10:47 33:24 7,191
39 Archie Scott Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 03:37 01:14 18:01 00:40 10:13 33:46 7,113
40 Thomas Shaw Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri 04:45 01:24 17:36 00:33 09:38 33:57 7,074
41 Ben Lewis Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:25 00:48 17:20 00:36 10:56 34:07 7,040
42 Alexander Webb Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri 04:20 01:14 17:51 00:36 10:25 34:28 6,968
43 Oliver Chatwin Tristar 2 Male   04:21 01:04 17:47 00:36 11:09 34:59 6,865
44 Ben Warren Tristar 2 Male   05:10 00:53 18:44 00:36 09:51 35:16 6,810
45 Oliver Stirling Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 04:03 01:04 17:02 00:47 13:02 35:59 6,674
46 Elliot Moran Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 04:01 00:50 16:41 00:27 14:15 36:15 6,625
47 Harry Eagle Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 03:49 00:58 16:51 00:55 15:23 37:58 6,326
48 Dawson Whitelegg Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri 05:10 01:50 19:36 00:48 12:37 40:04 5,994
49 Frederick Pollitt Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR 05:13 01:55 22:26 00:43 16:44 47:03 5,104
1 Katie Tasker Tristar 3 Female PactracJNR 04:28 00:27 18:33 00:29 11:02 35:02 10,000
2 Emma Lewis Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri 04:19 00:33 19:24 00:31 11:02 35:50 9,777
3 Poppy Branton Tristar 3 Female Ipswich Tri 04:38 00:29 19:38 00:35 10:37 36:00 9,731
4 Beatrice Pauley Tristar 3 Female BRJ Run and Tri 04:39 00:30 19:32 00:29 11:44 36:57 9,481
5 Millie Robson Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 05:29 00:29 19:12 00:31 11:44 37:27 9,355
6 Christina Durbin Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force 04:41 00:31 20:06 00:29 11:53 37:41 9,297
7 Eva McCabe Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force 04:31 00:45 19:56 00:38 11:51 37:44 9,284
8 Jessica Thorn Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force 04:45 00:36 20:02 00:28 11:51 37:44 9,284
9 Lena Leinemann Tristar 3 Female Discovery Tri 05:08 00:39 20:15 00:28 12:03 38:34 9,084
10 Lily Goodwin Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri 05:23 00:47 21:13 00:27 11:04 38:56 8,998
11 Rose Wilkinson Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 04:21 00:49 20:25 00:30 12:49 38:56 8,998
12 Amelie Maris Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 05:15 00:35 21:21 00:33 12:52 40:38 8,622
13 Leila Querns Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri 05:08 00:47 22:25 00:45 11:31 40:38 8,622
14 Lilly O'Dell Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri 05:18 00:39 13:54 00:40 20:35 41:08 8,517
15 Claudia King Tristar 3 Female Tri Sport Epping 04:45 00:50 21:36 00:48 13:25 41:26 8,455
16 Rhian O'Brien Tristar 3 Female West Suffolk 05:41 00:52 22:16 00:34 13:13 42:37 8,221
17 Rebecca West Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 05:09 00:49 23:29 00:28 13:12 43:09 8,119
18 Sophie Brock Tristar 3 Female Sawston V.C. 05:57 00:52 22:13 00:50 13:50 43:44 8,011
19 Lyla Endean Tristar 3 Female West Suffolk 05:27 01:07 24:26 00:26 12:45 44:12 7,926
20 Scarlett Mitchell Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 05:36 00:43 23:46 00:40 13:42 44:29 7,876
21 Hetty Aris Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 04:33 00:55 25:38 00:34 14:28 46:10 7,588
22 Tabitha Dunn Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri 05:19 00:46 22:59 00:33 16:41 46:20 7,561
23 Franchesca Williamson Tristar 3 Female Tri Sudbury 05:21 00:47 23:41 00:28 16:45 47:04 7,443
24 Nicky Phelps Tristar 3 Female East Essex Tri 05:51 01:15 27:53 01:02 15:05 51:07 6,854
25 Daisy Hanbury-Tracy Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR 04:50 00:59 26:28 00:36 18:28 51:22 6,820
1 Kai Boggon Tristar 3 Male RG Active 04:11 00:44 18:19 00:45 09:49 33:49 10,000
2 Tom Blake Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 04:50 00:39 17:06 00:36 10:37 33:49 10,000
3 Oliver Hitchcock Tristar 3 Male Ipswich Tri 05:01 00:40 18:26 00:24 09:51 34:24 9,830
4 James Fraser Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 04:32 00:29 17:49 00:31 11:18 34:41 9,750
5 Ethan Reilly Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri 04:24 00:34 19:32 00:32 10:42 35:46 9,455
6 Oscar Woodward Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk 04:52 00:35 19:24   11:20 36:11 9,346
7 Callum Molloy Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 04:59 00:38 20:08 00:37 10:49 37:14 9,082
8 Charlie Barnes Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:02 00:37 19:21 00:28 11:54 37:23 9,046
9 Joshua Vail Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 04:32 00:30 20:39 00:32 11:22 37:37 8,990
10 Scott Carpenter Tristar 3 Male Hoddesdon Tri 04:37 00:42 21:05 00:44 10:36 37:45 8,958
11 Charlie Knowler Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri 04:51 00:47 19:54 00:42 12:03 38:19 8,826
12 Ed Cochrane Tristar 3 Male BRJ Run and Tri 04:31 00:45 20:21 00:41 12:11 38:31 8,780
13 Billy Life Tristar 3 Male Vikings Swim and Tri 05:05 00:48 21:48 00:31 10:40 38:52 8,701
14 Alex Richardson Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk 05:36 00:55 19:41 00:24 12:21 38:59 8,675
15 James Schoenberg Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:45 00:42 20:24 00:31 11:56 39:20 8,597
16 Max Isaacson Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:21 00:35 19:13 00:29 13:43 39:21 8,594
17 Josh Palfreyman Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:33 00:37 20:42 00:35 12:03 39:31 8,558
18 Oliver Mills Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 04:41 00:35 22:14 00:31 11:29 39:32 8,554
19 Joshua Brown Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:53 00:34 21:15 00:32 11:56 40:11 8,416
20 George Beesley Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri 05:58 00:43 21:35 00:27 11:26 40:11 8,416
21 Sam Walters Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:27 00:50 21:22 00:35 12:34 40:50 8,282
22 Dominic Howard Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:15 00:56 21:39 00:53 12:36 41:21 8,178
23 Thomas Jarman Tristar 3 Male Tri-Force 05:19 00:51 22:03 00:31 12:43 41:30 8,149
24 Robin Matthews Tristar 3 Male Blackwater Tri 05:16 00:48 22:52 00:43 11:52 41:32 8,142
25 Ethan Rigby Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 06:08 00:57 21:53 00:50 12:17 42:06 8,032
26 Maxwell Buchanan Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:36 00:45 23:10 00:42 12:10 42:25 7,972
27 William Pugh Tristar 3 Male Infinity Tri 05:43 00:53 23:04 00:50 12:32 43:03 7,855
28 Toby Kerrison Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 05:14 00:53 23:05 00:34 13:15 43:04 7,852
29 Scott Slater Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 05:41 00:47 23:16 00:38 12:57 43:21 7,801
30 Thomas Hopkins Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 05:54 00:55 23:19 00:36 12:58 43:45 7,730
31 Joseph Perry Tristar 3 Male Blackwater Tri 05:19 01:09 23:15 00:55 13:10 43:50 7,715
32 Charlie Boldock Tristar 3 Male Tri Sudbury 05:33 00:42 23:30 00:34 13:34 43:55 7,700
33 Seth Burns Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 06:40 01:25 22:58 00:35 12:54 44:34 7,588
34 Finn Leuzzi Tristar 3 Male   04:55 01:00 24:09 00:48 13:46 44:41 7,568
35 Finn Lihoreau Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri 05:24 00:45 23:20 00:35 15:04 45:11 7,484
36 William Mayes Tristar 3 Male East Essex Tri 06:12 00:53 23:45 00:36 13:54 45:22 7,454
37 Samuel Evans Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk 06:07 01:13 25:53 01:00 11:12 45:26 7,443
38 Dylan Marsh Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk 06:26 01:04 23:30   15:40 46:40 7,246
39 Ben Stamp Tristar 3 Male Hoddesdon Tri 06:31 01:00 25:54 00:31 13:02 47:00 7,195
40 Stephen Herlihy Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk 06:06 01:49 23:45 00:39 14:49 47:10 7,170
41 Toby Cooke Tristar 3 Male PactracJNR 06:34 01:02 25:03 00:44 14:21 47:47 7,077
42 Wilfred McLaughlin Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 05:28 00:44 28:01 00:32 13:29 48:17 7,004
43 Theo Bozianu Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR 07:10 01:24 30:15 00:45 16:58 56:34 5,978
1 Helena Dyce Youth Female WaldenJNR 04:36 00:30 19:53 00:29 11:38 37:08 10,000
2 Lotti Knights Youth Female Cambridge Tri 05:04 00:31 20:18 00:33 11:13 37:40 9,858
3 Ciara Broomfield Youth Female WaldenJNR 04:56 00:33 19:52 00:31 12:04 37:59 9,776
4 Rose Branton Youth Female Ipswich Tri 04:27 00:27 21:28 00:26 12:50 39:40 9,361
5 Kirsten O'Brien Youth Female West Suffolk 04:45 00:35 21:55 00:32 12:48 40:36 9,146
6 Abigail Barnes Youth Female WaldenJNR 05:11 00:52 21:38 00:39 12:15 40:38 9,139
7 Isla Yarrow Youth Female WaldenJNR 04:15 00:41 20:41 00:27 14:58 41:04 9,042
8 Holly Rolfe Youth Female Cambridge Tri 04:35 00:53 22:59 00:28 12:19 41:17 8,995
9 Imi Bowyer Youth Female Ipswich Tri 04:38 00:41 23:15 00:37 13:09 42:22 8,765
10 Havana Miller Youth Female BRJ Run and Tri 05:34 00:46 23:57 00:33 11:31 42:23 8,761
11 Gemma Donnelly Youth Female Cambridge Tri 05:07 00:32 21:49 00:33 14:36 42:39 8,707
12 Hannah Trotman Youth Female Tri-Force 05:59 00:43 23:49 00:39 11:55 43:06 8,616
13 Grace Cadzow Youth Female Tri Sport Epping 05:23 00:51 22:51 00:36 13:51 43:33 8,527
14 Heather Beal Youth Female Cambridge Tri 06:15 00:46 22:48 01:42 12:45 44:19 8,379
15 Sophie Griffiths Youth Female WaldenJNR 05:20 00:44 26:37 00:41 12:58 46:22 8,009
16 Jemma Roe Youth Female Hoddesdon Tri 05:23 00:53 26:04 00:36 15:21 48:19 7,685
17 Phoebe Butler Youth Female WaldenJNR 07:01 00:45 25:09 00:29 15:00 48:27 7,664
18 Roslyn Chase Youth Female Tri-Force 05:23 01:13 25:16 01:01 15:50 48:45 7,617
19 Phoebe Elms Youth Female WaldenJNR 06:49 00:52 32:05 00:37 16:13 56:38 6,557
1 Jack Stanton-Stock Youth Male WaldenJNR 03:47 00:26 17:00 00:25 09:29 31:08 10,000
2 Luhan Bely Youth Male WaldenJNR 04:08 00:34 18:47 00:35 10:49 34:54 8,921
3 Liam Bell Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:31 00:41 18:28 00:37 10:44 35:03 8,883
4 Ben Hall Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:10 00:43 18:10 00:39 11:21 35:05 8,874
5 Sam Davies Youth Male Ipswich Tri 04:03 00:44 18:33 00:45 11:37 35:45 8,709
6 Nathan Wright Youth Male WaldenJNR 03:57 00:28 19:01 00:28 11:49 35:45 8,709
7 Tobias Turl Youth Male Braintree A.C. 04:44 00:36 19:39 01:00 10:25 36:27 8,541
8 Jordan Bradford Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:26 00:34 19:26 00:33 11:59 36:59 8,418
9 Thomas Kenning Youth Male WaldenJNR 04:08 00:41 20:03 00:36 11:39 37:09 8,380
10 Clayton Thomas Youth Male East Essex Tri 04:28 00:44 20:21 00:37 11:01 37:13 8,365
11 Ilyas Abouelouafi Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:47 00:42 20:03 03:38 08:11 37:23 8,328
12 David Juckes Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:31 00:43 19:26 00:39 12:53 38:14 8,143
13 Thomas Grindal Youth Male WaldenJNR 05:10 00:43 19:53 00:24 12:03 38:16 8,136
14 Ben Allen Youth Male WaldenJNR 04:11 00:40 20:58 00:24 12:02 38:17 8,132
15 Joseph Kellen Youth Male Cambridge Tri 04:43 00:55 20:37 00:50 11:37 38:43 8,041
16 Barnaby Knight Youth Male WaldenJNR 05:30 01:03 20:07 00:44 11:42 39:08 7,956
17 Ethan Page Youth Male Hoddesdon Tri 04:49 00:44 22:03 00:39 10:58 39:16 7,929
18 Daniel Mayes Youth Male East Essex Tri 05:26 00:52 21:14 00:31 11:15 39:21 7,912
19 Oscar Endean Youth Male West Suffolk 05:04 00:43 20:59 00:39 12:37 40:04 7,770
20 Oliver Chapman Youth Male Cambridge Tri 05:26 00:41 21:22 00:39 12:12 40:23 7,709
21 Adam Verde Youth Male WaldenJNR 04:58 00:50 22:42 00:28 12:33 41:34 7,490
22 Jimmy Brace Youth Male Discovery Tri 05:42 00:46 22:32 00:41 12:47 42:30 7,325
23 Alec Davis Youth Male Cambridge Tri 05:04 00:44 22:16 00:39 13:46 42:31 7,323