2017 Competitor List and Live Results

Race Day Live Results

View and or Download the Start List Race Day Programme

View and or Download the Transition Numbering Map

The start list has been finalised as is set out below. PLEASE NOTE we are unable to change this list and there will be no entries on the day if there are any no shows.

We recommend that you have a look at the Transition numbering map above so that you know where your bike will be racked prior to attending the race.

Number Wave Approx start time Full Name Age Group Gender Club
3 1 9:00 AM Jack Stanton-Stock Youth Male WaldenJNR
4 1 9:00 AM Jordan Bradford Youth Male Cambridge Tri
5 1 9:00 AM Adam Verde Youth Male WaldenJNR
6 1 9:00 AM Thomas Grindal Youth Male WaldenJNR
7 1 9:00 AM Nathan Wright Youth Male WaldenJNR
8 1 9:00 AM Luhan Bely Youth Male WaldenJNR
9 1 9:00 AM Liam Bell Youth Male Cambridge Tri
10 1 9:00 AM Clayton Thomas Youth Male East Essex Tri
11 2 9:05 AM Ben Allen Youth Male  
12 2 9:05 AM Sam Davies Youth Male Ipswich Tri
13 2 9:05 AM Ben Hall Youth Male Cambridge Tri
14 2 9:05 AM Tobias Turl Youth Male Braintree A.C.
15 2 9:05 AM David Juckes Youth Male Cambridge Tri
16 2 9:05 AM Thomas Kenning Youth Male WaldenJNR
17 2 9:05 AM Ilyas Abouelouafi Youth Male Cambridge Tri
18 2 9:05 AM Alec Davis Youth Male Cambridge Tri
19 3 9:10 AM Oliver Chapman Youth Male Cambridge Tri
20 3 9:10 AM Daniel Mayes Youth Male East Essex Tri
21 3 9:10 AM Charlie McNeil Youth Male WaldenJNR
22 3 9:10 AM Ethan Page Youth Male Hoddesdon Tri
23 3 9:10 AM Jimmy Brace Youth Male Discovery Tri
24 3 9:10 AM Barnaby Knight Youth Male WaldenJNR
25 3 9:10 AM Finlay Betts Youth Male Cambridge Tri
26 3 9:10 AM Joseph Kellen Youth Male Cambridge Tri
27 4 9:15 AM Oscar Endean Youth Male West Suffolk
28 4 9:15 AM Sam Gribbin Youth Male WaldenJNR
29 4 9:15 AM Hal Kearton Youth Male WaldenJNR
30 4 9:15 AM Sophie Gray Youth Female  
31 4 9:15 AM Abigail Barnes Youth Female WaldenJNR
32 4 9:15 AM Hannah Trotman Youth Female Tri-Force
33 4 9:15 AM Phoebe Butler Youth Female WaldenJNR
34 4 9:15 AM Phoebe Elms Youth Female WaldenJNR
35 5 9:20 AM Jemma Roe Youth Female Hoddesdon Tri
36 5 9:20 AM Roslyn Chase Youth Female Tri-Force
37 5 9:20 AM Julia Gacek Youth Female Cambridge Tri
38 5 9:20 AM Havana Miller Youth Female BRJ Run and Tri
39 5 9:20 AM Gemma Donnelly Youth Female Cambridge Tri
40 5 9:20 AM Heather Beal Youth Female Cambridge Tri
41 5 9:20 AM Grace Cadzow Youth Female Tri Sport Epping
42 5 9:20 AM Sophie Griffiths Youth Female WaldenJNR
43 6 9:25 AM Rose Branton Youth Female Ipswich Tri
44 6 9:25 AM Isla Yarrow Youth Female WaldenJNR
45 6 9:25 AM Kirsten O'Brien Youth Female West Suffolk
46 6 9:25 AM Lotti Knights Youth Female Cambridge Tri
47 6 9:25 AM Helena Dyce Youth Female WaldenJNR
48 6 9:25 AM Holly Rolfe Youth Female Cambridge Tri
49 6 9:25 AM Ciara Broomfield Youth Female WaldenJNR
50 6 9:25 AM Imi Bowyer Youth Female Ipswich Tri
51 7 9:40 AM Oscar Woodward Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
52 7 9:40 AM Joshua Vail Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
53 7 9:40 AM Ethan Reilly Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri
54 7 9:40 AM James Fraser Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
55 7 9:40 AM Tom Blake Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
56 7 9:40 AM Charlie Knowler Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri
57 7 9:40 AM Kai Boggon Tristar 3 Male RG Active
58 7 9:40 AM Scott Carpenter Tristar 3 Male Hoddesdon Tri
59 8 9:45 AM Billy Life Tristar 3 Male Vikings Swim and Tri
60 8 9:45 AM Alexander Little Tristar 3 Male Blackwater Tri
61 8 9:45 AM Oliver Mills Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
62 8 9:45 AM Connor Walker Tristar 3 Male PactracJNR
63 8 9:45 AM Oliver Hitchcock Tristar 3 Male Ipswich Tri
64 8 9:45 AM Thomas Jarman Tristar 3 Male Tri-Force
65 8 9:45 AM Joseph Perry Tristar 3 Male Blackwater Tri
66 8 9:45 AM Daniel Moore Tristar 3 Male BRJ Run and Tri
67 9 9:50 AM Wilfred McLaughlin Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
68 9 9:50 AM William Crawford Tristar 3 Male  
69 9 9:50 AM Max Isaacson Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
70 9 9:50 AM Harry Smith Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
71 9 9:50 AM Ed Cochrane Tristar 3 Male BRJ Run and Tri
72 9 9:50 AM Charlie Barnes Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
73 9 9:50 AM Toby Kerrison Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
74 9 9:50 AM Finn Lihoreau Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
75 10 10:00 AM Elliot Wood Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
76 10 10:00 AM Callum Molloy Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
77 10 10:00 AM Finn Leuzzi Tristar 3 Male  
78 10 10:00 AM Adam Gray Tristar 3 Male  
79 10 10:00 AM Robin Matthews Tristar 3 Male Blackwater Tri
80 10 10:00 AM Dominic Howard Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
81 10 10:00 AM Scott Slater Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
82 10 10:00 AM Sam Walters Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
83 11 10:05 AM Luke Moran Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
84 11 10:05 AM Charlie Boldock Tristar 3 Male Tri Sudbury
85 11 10:05 AM Joshua Brown Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
86 11 10:05 AM Maxwell Buchanan Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
87 11 10:05 AM Seth Burns Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
88 11 10:05 AM William Pugh Tristar 3 Male Infinity Tri
89 11 10:05 AM Oliver Bishop Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri
90 11 10:05 AM William Mayes Tristar 3 Male East Essex Tri
91 12 10:10 AM Harvey Gladwell Tristar 3 Male Ipswich Tri
92 12 10:10 AM Samuel Evans Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
93 12 10:10 AM Josh Palfreyman Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
94 12 10:10 AM Alex Richardson Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
95 12 10:10 AM James Schoenberg Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
96 12 10:10 AM Thomas Hopkins Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
97 12 10:10 AM Ben Stamp Tristar 3 Male Hoddesdon Tri
98 12 10:10 AM Stephen Herlihy Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
99 13 10:15 AM George Beesley Tristar 3 Male Discovery Tri
100 13 10:15 AM Dylan Marsh Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
101 13 10:15 AM Theo Bozianu Tristar 3 Male WaldenJNR
102 13 10:15 AM Lyla Endean Tristar 3 Male West Suffolk
103 13 10:15 AM Ethan Rigby Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
104 13 10:15 AM Toby Cooke Tristar 3 Male PactracJNR
105 13 10:15 AM Max Kellen Tristar 3 Male Cambridge Tri
106 14 10:25 AM Nicky Phelps Tristar 3 Female East Essex Tri
107 14 10:25 AM Millie Robson Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
108 14 10:25 AM Lauryn Wood Tristar 3 Female Discovery Tri
109 14 10:25 AM Scarlett Mitchell Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
110 14 10:25 AM Ellie Briggs Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
111 14 10:25 AM Sophie Brock Tristar 3 Female Sawston V.C.
112 14 10:25 AM Jenny Laird Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force
113 15 10:30 AM Franchesca Williamson Tristar 3 Female  
114 15 10:30 AM Lena Leinemann Tristar 3 Female Discovery Tri
115 15 10:30 AM Lilly O'Dell Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
116 15 10:30 AM Tabitha Dunn Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
117 15 10:30 AM Lily Goodwin Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
118 15 10:30 AM Leila Querns Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
119 15 10:30 AM Rebecca West Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
120 15 10:30 AM Amelie Maris Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
121 16 10:35 AM Jessica Thorn Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force
122 16 10:35 AM Lily boo Upton Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
123 16 10:35 AM Daisy Hanbury-Tracy Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
124 16 10:35 AM Hetty Aris Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
125 16 10:35 AM Caitlin Hartley Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force
126 16 10:35 AM Eva McCabe Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force
127 16 10:35 AM Claudia King Tristar 3 Female Tri Sport Epping
128 16 10:35 AM Rhian O'Brien Tristar 3 Female West Suffolk
129 17 10:40 AM Rose Wilkinson Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
130 17 10:40 AM Emma Lewis Tristar 3 Female Cambridge Tri
131 17 10:40 AM Beatrice Pauley Tristar 3 Female BRJ Run and Tri
132 17 10:40 AM Poppy Branton Tristar 3 Female Ipswich Tri
133 17 10:40 AM Katie Tasker Tristar 3 Female PactracJNR
134 17 10:40 AM Christina Durbin Tristar 3 Female Tri-Force
135 17 10:40 AM Innes Dunlop Tristar 3 Female WaldenJNR
136 17 10:40 AM Abigail Rymer Tristar 3 Female Hoddesdon Tri
137 18 11:15 AM Lola Whyte Tristart Female WaldenJNR
138 18 11:15 AM William Harris Tristart Male WaldenJNR
139 18 11:15 AM Isabel Beale Tristart Female East Essex Tri
140 18 11:15 AM Phoebe Goodale Tristart Female WaldenJNR
141 18 11:15 AM Raphael Buchallet Tristart Male WaldenJNR
142 18 11:15 AM Toby Lashmar Tristart Male Essex Roads
143 18 11:15 AM Ella Stewart Tristart Female West Suffolk
144 18 11:15 AM Faye Longstaff Tristart Female Infinity Tri
145 19 11:15 AM Robin Russell Tristart Female WaldenJNR
146 19 11:15 AM Megan Daniel Tristart Female Tri Sudbury
147 19 11:15 AM Sofia Harris Tristart Female WaldenJNR
148 19 11:15 AM Ruby O'Dell Tristart Female BRJ Run and Tri
149 19 11:15 AM Isobel Markham Tristart Female Hoddesdon Tri
150 19 11:15 AM Daisy Hattee Tristart Female WaldenJNR
151 19 11:15 AM Eddy Burton Tristart Male WaldenJNR
152 19 11:15 AM Ben Hales Tristart Male Cambridge Tri
153 20 11:15 AM Harry Chatwin Tristart Male  
154 20 11:15 AM William Lockwood Tristart Male WaldenJNR
155 20 11:15 AM Lucy Wells Tristart Female Blackwater Tri
156 20 11:15 AM Isabelle Harrop Tristart Female  
157 20 11:15 AM Rufus Jenner Tristart Male WaldenJNR
158 20 11:15 AM Josh Moore Tristart Male PactracJNR
159 20 11:15 AM Louie Moran Tristart Male WaldenJNR
160 20 11:15 AM Andrew de Koning Tristart Male WaldenJNR
161 21 11:15 AM Darcy Green Tristart Male  
162 21 11:15 AM Chloe Chate Tristart Female WaldenJNR
163 21 11:15 AM Heidi Gill Tristart Female WaldenJNR
164 21 11:15 AM Florence Bissett Tristart Male WaldenJNR
165 21 11:15 AM Florence Gosling Tristart Female BRJ Run and Tri
166 21 11:15 AM Cleo Monie Tristart Female  
167 21 11:15 AM Benjamin Boldock Tristart Male  
168 Snake 1 12:15 PM Lisa Leinemann Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri
169 Snake 1 12:15 PM Megan O'Brien Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk
170 Snake 1 12:15 PM Amelie Crabb Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri
171 Snake 1 12:15 PM Vasilisa Shampanova Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri
172 Snake 1 12:15 PM Ellie Mitchinson Tristar 1 Female Tri-Force
173 Snake 1 12:15 PM Rachael Carpenter Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri
174 Snake 1 12:15 PM Maisie Ali Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri
175 Snake 1 12:15 PM Billie-Jordan Butler Tristar 1 Female Tri-Anglia
176 Snake 1 12:15 PM Maite Matthews Tristar 1 Female Blackwater Tri
177 Snake 1 12:15 PM Jessica Pugh Tristar 1 Female Infinity Tri
178 Snake 1 12:15 PM Evie Mills Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri
179 Snake 1 12:15 PM Isabella Harris Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
180 Snake 1 12:15 PM Darcy Gladwell Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri
181 Snake 1 12:15 PM Isabel Moore Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk
182 Snake 1 12:15 PM Orla Kenna Tristar 1 Female St Ives C.C.
183 Snake 1 12:20 PM Imogen Hattee Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
184 Snake 1 12:20 PM Rachel Long Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri
185 Snake 1 12:20 PM Georgie Collett Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
186 Snake 1 12:20 PM Evie Stringer Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
187 Snake 1 12:20 PM Grace Wardle Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
188 Snake 1 12:20 PM Jemima Davey Tristar 1 Female BRJ Run and Tri
189 Snake 1 12:20 PM Connie Goodwin Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri
190 Snake 1 12:20 PM Lottie Hitchcock Tristar 1 Female Ipswich Tri
191 Snake 1 12:20 PM Edie Palfreyman Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri
192 Snake 1 12:20 PM Esmé Thomas Tristar 1 Female Blackwater Tri
193 Snake 1 12:20 PM Amy Liddiard Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri
194 Snake 1 12:20 PM Beatrice Williams Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
195 Snake 1 12:20 PM Annie Donker Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
196 Snake 1 12:20 PM Seraphina Harris Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
197 Snake 1 12:20 PM Robina Pollitt Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
198 Snake 1 12:25 PM Emily Bishop Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri
199 Snake 1 12:25 PM Stephanie Birkwood Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
200 Snake 1 12:25 PM Hettie Robson Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
201 Snake 1 12:25 PM Rhiannon Monie Tristar 1 Female Cambridge Tri
202 Snake 1 12:25 PM Emily Miller Tristar 1 Female  
203 Snake 1 12:25 PM Lola Hirst Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
204 Snake 1 12:25 PM Ruby Bolam Tristar 1 Female  
205 Snake 1 12:25 PM Maya Bywater Tristar 1 Female Hoddesdon Tri
206 Snake 1 12:25 PM Lilly Goodbrand Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk
207 Snake 1 12:25 PM Agatha Donker Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
208 Snake 1 12:25 PM Juliette Hames Tristar 1 Female St Faith's
209 Snake 1 12:25 PM Amelia Howard Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
210 Snake 1 12:25 PM Megan Poulton Tristar 1 Female Discovery Tri
211 Snake 1 12:25 PM Eva Latham Tristar 1 Female WaldenJNR
212 Snake 1 12:25 PM Cerys Evans Tristar 1 Female West Suffolk
213 Snake 2 12:35 PM Lucas Hartley Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force
214 Snake 2 12:35 PM Dylan Robins Tristar 1 Male Infinity Tri
215 Snake 2 12:35 PM Freddie Spavins Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri
216 Snake 2 12:35 PM Liam Conway Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri
217 Snake 2 12:35 PM Samuel Klotz Tristar 1 Male  
218 Snake 2 12:35 PM Zac Brunner Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
219 Snake 2 12:35 PM Callum Powell Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force
220 Snake 2 12:35 PM Arthur Ballard Tristar 1 Male Blackwater Tri
221 Snake 2 12:35 PM Edward Taylor Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
222 Snake 2 12:35 PM Tim Juckes Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
223 Snake 2 12:35 PM Joe Saward Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
224 Snake 2 12:35 PM Jeremy Parr Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
225 Snake 2 12:35 PM Henry Hilling Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
226 Snake 2 12:35 PM Oliver Beale Tristar 1 Male East Essex Tri
227 Snake 2 12:35 PM Nikolai Dean Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
228 Snake 2 12:40 PM Robbie Laird Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force
229 Snake 2 12:40 PM Archie McEwan Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
230 Snake 2 12:40 PM Alex Astbury Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
231 Snake 2 12:40 PM Leo Moore Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
232 Snake 2 12:40 PM Oscar Mitchell Tristar 1 Male Tri-Force
233 Snake 2 12:40 PM Thomas Peters Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
234 Snake 2 12:40 PM Samuel Blackwell Tristar 1 Male West Suffolk
235 Snake 2 12:40 PM Alex Gregory Tristar 1 Male Stevenage S.C.
236 Snake 2 12:40 PM George Sallows Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
237 Snake 2 12:40 PM Henry Lockwood Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
238 Snake 2 12:40 PM Freddy Howard Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
239 Snake 2 12:40 PM George Dumont Tristar 1 Male Hoddesdon Tri
240 Snake 2 12:40 PM Luke Hales Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
241 Snake 2 12:40 PM Rudy Green Tristar 1 Male  
242 Snake 2 12:40 PM Daniel Aldridge Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
243 Snake 2 12:45 PM Oliver Dyster Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
244 Snake 2 12:45 PM Matthew Kenning Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
245 Snake 2 12:45 PM Nathan Oakley-Mudge Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri
246 Snake 2 12:45 PM Alex Warren Tristar 1 Male  
247 Snake 2 12:45 PM Dylan Robinson Tristar 1 Male  
248 Snake 2 12:45 PM Xander Harty Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
249 Snake 2 12:45 PM Harry Aldridge Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
250 Snake 2 12:45 PM Owen Humphreys Tristar 1 Male  
251 Snake 2 12:45 PM Ethan Marson Tristar 1 Male WaldenJNR
252 Snake 2 12:45 PM Mason Murray Tristar 1 Male East Essex Tri
253 Snake 2 12:45 PM Joshua Gardner Tristar 1 Male BRJ Run and Tri
254 Snake 2 12:45 PM Alex Hargraves Tristar 1 Male Cambridge Tri
255 Snake 2 12:45 PM Isaac Astin Tristar 1 Male  
256 Snake 3 1:00 PM Antonia Jubb Tristar 2 Female Tri-Force
257 Snake 3 1:00 PM Matilda Bogle Tristar 2 Female Ipswich Tri
258 Snake 3 1:00 PM Lauren Hammond Tristar 2 Female Cambridge Tri
259 Snake 3 1:00 PM Matilda Springham Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri
260 Snake 3 1:00 PM Esme Springham Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri
261 Snake 3 1:00 PM Olivia Corner Tristar 2 Female PactracJNR
262 Snake 3 1:00 PM Rebekah Long Tristar 2 Female Discovery Tri
263 Snake 3 1:00 PM Abbi McCallum Tristar 2 Female Tri-Anglia
264 Snake 3 1:00 PM Mia Hickey Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
265 Snake 3 1:00 PM Holly Webb Tristar 2 Female Cambridge Tri
266 Snake 3 1:00 PM Anna Leinemann Tristar 2 Female Discovery Tri
267 Snake 3 1:00 PM Cecily Hannam Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
268 Snake 3 1:00 PM Beth Aris Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
269 Snake 3 1:00 PM Robyn Hartley Tristar 2 Female Tri-Force
270 Snake 3 1:00 PM Morgan Neaves Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
271 Snake 3 1:05 PM Hannah McCabe Tristar 2 Female  
272 Snake 3 1:05 PM Jessica O'Brien Tristar 2 Female West Suffolk
273 Snake 3 1:05 PM Kitty Hilling Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
274 Snake 3 1:05 PM Madeline Upton Tristar 2 Female Cambridge Tri
275 Snake 3 1:05 PM Halle Diggins Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
276 Snake 3 1:05 PM Darcey Stanton-Stock Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
277 Snake 3 1:05 PM Isabelle Woodward Tristar 2 Female West Suffolk
278 Snake 3 1:05 PM Rebecca Wells Tristar 2 Female Blackwater Tri
279 Snake 3 1:05 PM Charlotte Hatch Tristar 2 Female Blackwater Tri
280 Snake 3 1:05 PM Annabelle Crystall Tristar 2 Female Infinity Tri
281 Snake 3 1:05 PM Isobelle Moore Tristar 2 Female BRJ Run and Tri
282 Snake 3 1:05 PM Aimée O'Sullivan Tristar 2 Female Spartan Tri
283 Snake 3 1:05 PM Jasmine King Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
284 Snake 3 1:05 PM Belle Howard Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
285 Snake 3 1:05 PM Alice Donker Tristar 2 Female WaldenJNR
286 Snake 3 1:05 PM Chloe Moore Tristar 2 Female PactracJNR
287 Snake 4 1:15 PM Elliot Gladwell Tristar 2 Male Ipswich Tri
288 Snake 4 1:15 PM Matthew Monie Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
289 Snake 4 1:15 PM Tobin Sari Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
290 Snake 4 1:15 PM Jake Borrett Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
291 Snake 4 1:15 PM Jake Latham Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
292 Snake 4 1:15 PM Ryan Howe Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
293 Snake 4 1:15 PM Patrick Atkinson Tristar 2 Male  
294 Snake 4 1:15 PM Noah Crabb Tristar 2 Male Ipswich Tri
295 Snake 4 1:15 PM Freddie Wardle Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
296 Snake 4 1:15 PM Tom Wood Tristar 2 Male Discovery Tri
297 Snake 4 1:15 PM Jamie Powell Tristar 2 Male Tri-Force
298 Snake 4 1:15 PM Milo Thomas Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri
299 Snake 4 1:15 PM Hywel Bowen Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
300 Snake 4 1:15 PM Lucas Thomas Tristar 2 Male East Essex Tri
301 Snake 4 1:15 PM Lewis Buchallet Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
302 Snake 4 1:20 PM Joshua Fawcett Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
303 Snake 4 1:20 PM Archie Scott Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
304 Snake 4 1:20 PM Harry Eagle Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
305 Snake 4 1:20 PM Tommy Liddiard Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
306 Snake 4 1:20 PM Archie Redfern Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
307 Snake 4 1:20 PM Nicholas Hames Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
308 Snake 4 1:20 PM Nathaniel Scarlata Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
309 Snake 4 1:20 PM Adam Bearpark Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
310 Snake 4 1:20 PM Alex Crawford Tristar 2 Male Shelford School Tri
311 Snake 4 1:20 PM Oliver Stirling Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
312 Snake 4 1:20 PM Elliot Moran Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
313 Snake 4 1:20 PM Alex Blake Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
314 Snake 4 1:20 PM Oliver Chatwin Tristar 2 Male  
315 Snake 4 1:20 PM Lucas Isaacson Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
316 Snake 4 1:20 PM Jack Markham Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
317 Snake 4 1:25 PM Luca Passfield Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
318 Snake 4 1:25 PM Thomas Dyster Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
319 Snake 4 1:25 PM Jack Hatch Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri
320 Snake 4 1:25 PM George Smith Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri
321 Snake 4 1:25 PM Harry Brett Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
322 Snake 4 1:25 PM Henry McNeil Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
323 Snake 4 1:25 PM Max Webb Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
324 Snake 4 1:25 PM Zachary Brown Tristar 2 Male  
325 Snake 4 1:25 PM Ben Knights Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
326 Snake 4 1:25 PM Ashton Richardson Tristar 2 Male West Suffolk
327 Snake 4 1:25 PM Ethan Storti Tristar 2 Male  
328 Snake 4 1:25 PM Alexander Webb Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
329 Snake 4 1:25 PM Ben Lewis Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
330 Snake 4 1:25 PM Tom Bullock Tristar 2 Male  
331 Snake 4 1:25 PM George Juckes Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
332 Snake 4 1:30 PM Mark Coutts Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
333 Snake 4 1:30 PM Freddie Chate Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
334 Snake 4 1:30 PM Frederick Pollitt Tristar 2 Male WaldenJNR
335 Snake 4 1:30 PM Sam Kellen Tristar 2 Male Cambridge Tri
336 Snake 4 1:30 PM Fraser McCormack Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
337 Snake 4 1:30 PM Dawson Whitelegg Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
338 Snake 4 1:30 PM Billy McEachern Tristar 2 Male Discovery Tri
339 Snake 4 1:30 PM Thomas Shaw Tristar 2 Male Blackwater Tri
340 Snake 4 1:30 PM Bodhi Bywater Tristar 2 Male Hoddesdon Tri
341 Snake 4 1:30 PM Ben Warren Tristar 2 Male  
342 Snake 4 1:30 PM Bruno Endean Tristar 2 Male West Suffolk